Saison: 2023/24

Zusammenfassung

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde B-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Brandenburg-Pokal A Jugend 2023/24

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde A-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

MSV 1919 Neuruppin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde C-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Werner-Seelenbinder Stadion KunstrasenStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde D1-Jugend
SV Rangsdorf 28 I
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

Ludwigsfelder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde D2-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Werner Seelenbinder StadionStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Alfred-Kunze-SportparkAlfred-Kunze-Sportpark, 2, Am Sportpark, Barneck, Leutzsch, Altwest, Leipzig, Sachsen, 04179, Deutschland

BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Werner-Seelenbinder Stadion oberer PlatzStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde D3-Jugend
SG Südstern Senzig
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Werner-Seelenbinder Stadion KunstrasenStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde C-Jugend
BSG Stahl Brandenburg
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Landesliga Süd 2023/24

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/​Zeuthen
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Werner-Seelenbinder Stadion KunstrasenStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde A-Jugend
BFC Preussen Berlin
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Albert-Kuntz-SportparkParkallee 8, 99734 Nordhausen, Deutschland

VfB Gräfenhainichen
FSV 63 Luckenwalde B-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

IlburgstadionHainicher Aue 1A, 04838 Eilenburg, Deutschland

FC Eilenburg
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Werner Seelenbinder StadionStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Sportplatz Sandscholle, KRAWO Kita “Sandscholle“, 54, Franz-Mehring-Straße, Babelsberg Süd, Babelsberg, Potsdam, Brandenburg, 14482, Deutschland

SV Babelsberg 03
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Werner-Seelenbinder Stadion KunstrasenStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde A-Jugend
Berliner SC
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Poststadion Stadion NR159, Lehrter Straße, Europacity, Moabit, Mitte, Berlin, 10557, Deutschland

Berliner Athletik Klub
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

1. Kreisklasse 2023/24

Sportplatz GlienickElounda, 11, Am Sportplatz, Glienick, Zossen, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, 15806, Deutschland

SG Glienick
FSV 63 Luckenwalde E1-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn- SportparkFriedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Cantianstraße, Bremer Höhe, Prenzlauer Berg, Pankow, Berlin, 10437, Deutschland

VSG Altglienicke
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Werner Seelenbinder StadionStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Neue Turnhalle DahlewitzOberschule Herbert Tschäpe, 63, Bahnhofstraße, Dahlewitz, Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, 15827, Deutschland

SpG Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu
FSV 63 Luckenwalde F1-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Neue Turnhalle DahlewitzOberschule Herbert Tschäpe, 63, Bahnhofstraße, Dahlewitz, Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, 15827, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde F1-Jugend
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Neue Turnhalle DahlewitzOberschule Herbert Tschäpe, 63, Bahnhofstraße, Dahlewitz, Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, 15827, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde F1-Jugend
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Neue Turnhalle DahlewitzOberschule Herbert Tschäpe, 63, Bahnhofstraße, Dahlewitz, Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, 15827, Deutschland

Ludwigsfelder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde F1-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24 2023/24

Werner Seelenbinder StadionStr. des Friedens 42, 14943 Luckenwalde, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Sporthalle Grundschule am WaldGrundschule am Wald, 66, Forstallee, Miersdorf, Zeuthen, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, 15738, Deutschland

SV Rangsdorf 28 I
FSV 63 Luckenwalde E2-Jugend
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Sporthalle Grundschule am WaldGrundschule am Wald, 66, Forstallee, Miersdorf, Zeuthen, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, 15738, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde E2-Jugend
SV Zernsdorf
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Sporthalle Grundschule am WaldGrundschule am Wald, 66, Forstallee, Miersdorf, Zeuthen, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, 15738, Deutschland

FSV 63 Luckenwalde E2-Jugend
SG Phönix Wildau 95
-
Endergebnis

Zusammenfassung

Hallen-Kreisturnier 2023/24

Sporthalle Grundschule am WaldGrundschule am Wald, 66, Forstallee, Miersdorf, Zeuthen, Dahme-Spreewald, Brandenburg, 15738, Deutschland

SV Siethen
FSV 63 Luckenwalde E2-Jugend
-
Endergebnis